Zondag 1

8e in poule 4e klasse F
2e in poule Groep 3 29
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Donderdag 9 mei
1
TKA 1
5
WWNA 1
Zondag 12 mei
1
SC EDS 1
5
ZVV '56 1
1
sv Orderbos 1
3
SC Klarenbeek 1
4
Beekbergen 1
1
Spcl. Brummen 1
5
WWNA 1
2
Dierense Boys 1
2
Apeldoornse Boys 1
6
Victoria Boys 1
2
SV Twello 1
3
TKA 1
2
Groen Wit '62 1
0
Loenermark 1
Zondag 19 mei
1
Dierense Boys 1
3
Groen Wit '62 1
2
SC EDS 1
5
WWNA 1
2
TKA 1
4
Beekbergen 1
3
SC Klarenbeek 1
1
Loenermark 1
3
ZVV '56 1
3
Apeldoornse Boys 1
5
Spcl. Brummen 1
1
sv Orderbos 1
3
Victoria Boys 1
3
SV Twello 1

Wedstrijdschema

Zondag 1
SC EDS 1
Thuis
26-05-2019 14:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 12859929CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Spcl. Brummen 12518526917059
2.Groen Wit '62 12515645428051
3.WWNA 12515197248046
4.Beekbergen 12514476038046
5.SC Klarenbeek 12513395741042
6.Loenermark 12512586743041
7.Victoria Boys 125123105747039
8.SV Twello 12511594937038
9.Apeldoornse Boys 125103125668033
10.sv Orderbos 12594124752031
11.TKA 125101144674031
12.ZVV '56 12573155469024
13.Dierense Boys 12542192771014
14.SC EDS 12521223011207
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.SV Zwolle 132104207
2.SV Twello 132014206
3.De Gazelle 131117804
4.Sallandia 130035800

Team resultaten

ApeBeeDieGroLoeSCESCKSpcsvOSVTTKAVicWWNZVV
Apeldoornse Boys 13 - 23 - 00 - 05 - 37 - 24 - 10 - 54 - 14 - 22 - 62 - 21 - 3
Beekbergen 13 - 11 - 21 - 06 - 11 - 34 - 11 - 13 - 14 - 10 - 03 - 07 - 2
Dierense Boys 11 - 20 - 21 - 32 - 45 - 20 - 20 - 32 - 30 - 33 - 00 - 30 - 62 - 1
Groen Wit '62 14 - 12 - 22 - 02 - 05 - 02 - 34 - 33 - 23 - 12 - 12 - 01 - 1
Loenermark 17 - 12 - 13 - 02 - 24 - 11 - 12 - 10 - 22 - 32 - 00 - 25 - 3
SC EDS 10 - 20 - 12 - 11 - 40 - 82 - 10 - 84 - 71 - 32 - 42 - 42 - 51 - 5
SC Klarenbeek 14 - 11 - 25 - 02 - 13 - 11 - 11 - 13 - 21 - 09 - 03 - 12 - 74 - 1
Spcl. Brummen 15 - 00 - 11 - 12 - 02 - 24 - 01 - 05 - 11 - 15 - 02 - 05 - 22 - 1
sv Orderbos 12 - 03 - 22 - 20 - 11 - 13 - 11 - 30 - 20 - 11 - 41 - 32 - 0
SV Twello 14 - 23 - 06 - 01 - 11 - 13 - 11 - 10 - 12 - 31 - 02 - 02 - 5
TKA 13 - 22 - 42 - 13 - 31 - 55 - 03 - 20 - 41 - 20 - 22 - 11 - 55 - 2
Victoria Boys 13 - 25 - 46 - 11 - 01 - 37 - 32 - 10 - 22 - 23 - 34 - 11 - 42 - 1
WWNA 12 - 41 - 25 - 20 - 44 - 36 - 11 - 20 - 22 - 13 - 24 - 13 - 1
ZVV '56 13 - 33 - 30 - 30 - 13 - 66 - 14 - 10 - 22 - 63 - 12 - 01 - 32 - 5

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 3 29".